Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
Do 13.02.2020 20:00 070 001 190 FS/H/B-FS Glashütte 1. Eilbek 1. Glashütte 2 Schulz-Greco O. Fischer Jakel

6,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 14.02.2020 19:00 031 001 264 OL HH 01 Bramfeld 1. Teutonia 05 1. Ellernreihe Jürgensen Sutera Uhrig

39,50 € 57,00 €
Fr 14.02.2020 20:00 031 001 263 OL HH 01 Süderelbe 1. BU 1. Kiesbarg Kopmann Rublik Golzari

39,50 € 57,00 €
Sa 15.02.2020 16:15 070 006 263 FS/H/L-FS Eimsbüttel 1. SV Todesfelde Hoheluft Uhrig Bootz Ahlers

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 15.02.2020 14:00 031 014 224 K 07 Appen 1. Lohkamp 1. Appen 1 Niedorf O. Fischer Mendis

23,50 € 39,00 €
Sa 15.02.2020 13:00 033 009 103 JCOL 01 Germania 1.C (A1) HSV 2.C (LZ) (J1) Schnelsen 1 Hintze

18,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 15.02.2020 11:00 070 008 561 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.D (A1) SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 15.02.2020 11:00 070 008 562 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Bramstedter TS ? O. Fischer

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 15.02.2020 16:00 033 003 103 JALL 01 Germania 2.A (A1) Rugenbergen 1.A (A1) Schnelsen 1 Beckmann

21,60 € 0,00 €
So 16.02.2020 14:00 070 002 818 FS/H/K-FS HSV IV Harksheide 2. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Schulz-Greco Jakel Stapelfeldt

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 16.02.2020 10:45 070 002 683 FS/H/K-FS Eimsbüttel 2. Rugenbergen 2. Hoheluft Poppke O. Fischer Kahlau

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 16.02.2020 15:00 031 001 265 OL HH 01 Sasel 1. Meiendorf 1. Parkweg Ehrenfort Klüver Tardieu

39,50 € 57,00 €
So 16.02.2020 09:30 032 301 031 CVL 01 HSV 1.C-Mäd. VfL Pinneberg 1.C-Mäd. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 Stapelfeldt

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 16.02.2020 14:00 070 006 218 FS/H/L-FS Eintracht Lokstedt 1. Sasel 2. Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt Malter Ahlers Mohamed-Busairy

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 16.02.2020 12:00 070 004 069 FS/F/L-FS HSV 2.Fr. SV Eintracht Lüneburg Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 Stapelfeldt

19,50 € 33,00 €
So 16.02.2020 10:00 070 010 441 FS/DJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) SSC Phoenix Kisdorf Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,50 € 0,00 €
So 16.02.2020 17:00 033 007 078 JBLL 01 Victoria 1.B (A1) Sasel 1.B (A1) Stadion Hoheluft Lammek

18,60 € 0,00 €
Di 18.02.2020 18:15 070 023 255 FS/BJ/B-FS Harksheide 2.B (J1) FC Ulzburg collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 Stapelfeldt

18,50 € 0,00 €
Di 18.02.2020 19:00 880 005 137 FS/BM/B-FS HSV 1.B-Mäd. Rugenbergen 1.B (J1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 2 Hintze Golzari Ahlers

15,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 22.02.2020 11:30 033 008 073 JBLL 02 Victoria 2.B (J1) Farmsen 1.B (J1) Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Ahlers

18,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 22.02.2020 13:00 070 003 309 FS/AH/K-FS Glashütte 1.AH TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg Ü32 Glashütte 2 Schulz-Greco

6,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 22.02.2020 13:00 890 030 128 BBL SV Werder Bremen Eintracht Braunschweig Stadiongelände, Platz 12 ?

100,00 € 100,00 €
Sa 22.02.2020 13:00 034 319 005 CBZL 19 HSV 3.C (A2) Einigkeit 1.C (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Stapelfeldt

16,50 € 0,00 €
So 23.02.2020 10:00 070 008 559 FS/DJ/B-FS Glashütte 1.D (J1) GSV U12 Hallenmasters 2020 Schulzentrum Nord Moorbekhalle A, Norderstedt Eickemeyer Nitschke Schwoche

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 23.02.2020 10:00 031 011 226 K 04 Sporting Clube 1. Viktoria Harburg 1. Kesslau-Platz Schulz-Greco O. Fischer Jakel

23,50 € 39,00 €
So 23.02.2020 11:00 033 009 097 JCOL 01 Glashütte 1.C (A1) Süderelbe 1.C (A1) Glashütte 2 Ahlers

18,50 € 0,00 €
So 23.02.2020 14:00 070 001 180 FS/H/B-FS Alsterbrüder 1. Inter Eidelstedt 1. Walter-Wächter-Platz Dammaß Niedorf Rohlfs

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 23.02.2020 14:00 031 001 259 OL HH 01 Buchholz 1. Concordia 1. Kampfbahn 1 (Rasen) Klüver Uhrig Krause Torres

46,00 € 70,00 €
So 23.02.2020 15:00 070 017 734 FS/EJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) HSV 2.E (A2) Garstedt 4/Klf. Spincke

13,60 € 0,00 €
Fr 28.02.2020 20:00 031 002 197 L 02 BU 2. Harburger TB 1. Dieselstraße ?

28,60 € 43,20 €
Sa 29.02.2020 12:00 070 029 027 FS/EJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.E (J1) Dassendorf 3.E (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 29.02.2020 11:00 070 008 530 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.D (A1) Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.D (A1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 29.02.2020 11:30 031 005 200 B 02 Niendorf 3. HFC Falke 1. Bondenwald Kasami Oesmann Popow

26,50 € 43,00 €
So 01.03.2020 14:00 031 002 196 L 02 Inter Eidelstedt 1. VfL Pinneberg 1. Wolfg.-Meyer-Platz 1 (Rasen) ?

28,60 € 43,20 €
So 01.03.2020 15:00 031 003 199 L 03 Vorw. Wacker 1. TuS Berne 1. Öjendorfer Weg 3 (Kunstrasen) ?

28,60 € 43,20 €
So 01.03.2020 11:00 070 008 588 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Lurup 2.D (J1) ? ?

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 01.03.2020 10:45 031 012 194 K 05 SV Barmbek 1. Walddörfer 1. Meister-Francke-Strasse Schulz-Greco Kahlau 2

17,00 € 26,00 €
So 01.03.2020 14:00 090 003 208 Regio Nord VfB Oldenburg TSV Havelse Marschweg, Stadion ?

100,00 € 100,00 €
So 01.03.2020 11:00 031 022 193 KK 07 Germania 1. Alsterbrüder 3. Schnelsen 1 Maschmann

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 01.03.2020 16:00 031 023 200 KK 08 HSV VI Concordia 3. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 ?

21,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.03.2020 11:00 070 008 583 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) BU 4.D (J1) ? Nitschke

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.03.2020 15:00 070 004 078 FS/F/L-FS Sternschanze 1.Fr. GW Eimsbüttel 1.Fr. Sternschanze Stapelfeldt

19,50 € 33,00 €
Sa 07.03.2020 12:30 031 015 186 K 08 Rantzau 2. Union Tornesch 2. Düsterlohe 2 Poppke 1 2

23,50 € 39,00 €
Sa 07.03.2020 11:30 070 020 268 FS/CJ/L-FS Eimsbüttel 1.C (A1) FC St. Pauli Hoheluft Ahlers

6,50 € 0,00 €
So 08.03.2020 11:00 070 010 412 FS/DJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) Rasensport Uetersen 1.C (J1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,50 € 0,00 €
So 08.03.2020 11:00 031 021 188 KK 06 Sternschanze 4. Hetlingen 2. Sternschanze Maschmann

21,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 13.03.2020 20:00 031 112 124 AL 02 Ilinden 1.AH Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.AH Glashütte 1 Schulz-Greco

0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.03.2020 17:00 031 009 182 K 02 Hansa 11 2. Sternschanze 3. Feldstraße 2 ? 1 2

17,00 € 26,00 €
So 15.03.2020 12:00 031 022 184 KK 07 1. FC Eimsbüttel 1. Union 03 2. Wolfg.-Meyer-Platz 2 ?

15,00 € 0,00 €
So 15.03.2020 14:30 070 020 297 FS/CJ/L-FS Victoria 1.C (J1) Paloma 1.C (A1) Stadion Hoheluft ?

6,60 € 0,00 €
Fr 20.03.2020 20:00 031 201 113 SV 01 HSV 3.Sen. Victoria 1.Sen. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 8 Schulz-Greco

6,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.03.2020 17:00 031 019 175 KK 04 Victoria 5. FC Hamburg 1. Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 ?

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 22.03.2020 12:00 031 019 172 KK 04 GW Eimsbüttel 3. Glashütte 2. Tiefenstaaken ?

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 22.03.2020 17:00 031 222 111 SBL 02 SV Groß Borstel 2.Sen. Roland Wedel 1.Sen. Brödermannsweg ?

18,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 27.03.2020 19:30 031 314 120 SL 04 Glashütte 2.Sen. Bergstedt 1.Sen. Glashütte 2 ?

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.03.2020 12:00 097 777 104 Regio Nord Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 Citti Fussball Park - Projensdorf; Platz B ?

18,00 € 26,00 €
Sa 28.03.2020 11:00 070 017 965 FS/EJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) SV Eidelstedt 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

13,50 € 0,00 €
So 29.03.2020 12:00 070 008 564 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.D (A1) SG Itzehoe-Oelixdorf-Hohenaspe Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.04.2020 11:30 070 008 302 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.D (A1) Feldturnier D-Jugend bis 15:00 Uhr Garstedt 3 ?

14,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.04.2020 10:00 070 017 850 FS/EJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) Sasel 2.E (A2) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

13,50 € 0,00 €
So 05.04.2020 14:00 031 006 167 B 03 SV Wilhelmsburg 1. Vorwärts Ost 1. Karl-Arnold-Ring 2 ? 1 2

26,50 € 43,00 €
Do 09.04.2020 18:15 098 888 126 Regio Nord Eimsbütteler TV FC St. Pauli II Hoheluft ?

18,00 € 26,00 €
Fr 10.04.2020 19:45 031 004 156 B 01 1. FC Quickborn 1. SC Pinneberg 1. Holstenstadion 2 ? 1 2

26,60 € 43,20 €
So 26.04.2020 10:45 031 005 150 B 02 UH-Adler 1. Paloma 2. Beethovenstraße ? 1 2

20,00 € 30,00 €
So 26.04.2020 12:30 031 006 145 B 03 Altona 93 2. Harburger SC 1. Baurstraße Platz 1 ? 1 2

26,60 € 43,20 €
Sa 16.05.2020 14:00 098 888 174 Regio Nord JFV Nordwest JFV Bremen Maastrichter Str., A-Platz, Flut ?

18,00 € 26,00 €