Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
Do 15.10.2020 12:30 070 010 271 FS/CJ/L-FS HSV 2.C (LZ) (J1) 1. FC Union Berlin II Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 9 Stapelfeldt 2:6
6,60 € 0,00 €
Fr 16.10.2020 19:30 031 003 129 L 01 Voran Ohe 1. Bergstedt 1. Stadion Ohe 1 Sutera Dammaß Beckmann 11:0
22,00 € 30,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 13:00 090 002 078 FS/CJ/R-FS Hamburger SV JFV Verden/Brunsbrock U16 Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 10 Kölzsch Ahlers Thomalla 3:1
18,00 € 26,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 12:00 070 017 131 FS/CJ/B-FS HSV 3.C (A2) Osterbek 1.C (J1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Stapelfeldt 9:0
6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 14:00 134 001 015 HFVL 01 FC Fortuna Hamburg Deportivo Inter Steilshoop-Regionalhalle Lüders Kaisen Maschmann

0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 14:00 070 016 361 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Niendorf 4.D (J2) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 13:30 070 021 560 FS/FJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 5.F (J1) TuS Holstein 2.F (A2) Garstedt 3 ? FairPlay
13,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 15:30 070 013 159 FS/AJ/L-FS HSV 2.A (J1) Borstel 1.A (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Rockel Drame Ahlers

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 14:00 890 065 045 3. Liga F.C. Hansa Rostock TSV 1860 München Ostseestadion Oldhafer Steenken Jürgensen

0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.10.2020 13:00 890 001 034 2. Liga Karlsruher SC SV Sandhausen Wildparkstadion Willenborg Video-AA Neitzel-Petersen 3:0
0,00 € 0,00 €
So 18.10.2020 14:00 090 003 053 Regio Nord Holstein Kiel II (U23) SV Drochtersen/Assel Citti Fussball Park - Projensdorf, Platz A Rosin Kopmann Kossek

100,00 € 100,00 €
So 18.10.2020 17:00 031 334 063 S 58 HSV 1.Sen. Harksheide 3.Sen. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 O. Fischer

18,60 € 0,00 €
So 18.10.2020 14:00 070 013 147 FS/AJ/L-FS Eimsbüttel 3.A (J2) Condor 1.A (A1) Hoheluft Ahlers Staarmann O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 18.10.2020 11:15 032 002 052 FLL 01 Niendorf 1.Fr. St. Pauli 2.Fr. Bondenwald Stapelfeldt

19,60 € 33,20 €
So 18.10.2020 13:00 032 002 054 FLL 01 Germania 1.Fr. Komet Blankenese 1.Fr. Schnelsen 1 Maschmann

19,60 € 33,20 €
Fr 23.10.2020 20:00 031 001 053 OL HH 01 HSV III BU 1. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Krüger Sutera Hass

39,60 € 57,20 €
Fr 23.10.2020 19:15 031 025 093 KKB 02 West-Eimsbüttel 5. Victoria 7. Vogt-Kölln-Straße Platz 2 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.10.2020 16:00 032 111 027 FSK 01 Alsterbrüder 1.Fr. 7er Hörnerkirchen 1.Fr. 7er Walter-Wächter-Platz Stapelfeldt

18,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.10.2020 14:00 031 028 118 KKB 05 Hamburg Hurricanes 3. SV Eidelstedt 3. Struckholt O. Fischer

0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.10.2020 10:00 033 415 015 DBZL 15 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) BU 3.D (J1) Garstedt 3 Eickemeyer

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.10.2020 10:00 033 535 015 EKK 35 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) Friedrichsgabe 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

13,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.10.2020 11:30 033 514 014 EKK 14 Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) Harksheide 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

13,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.10.2020 17:30 033 001 117 JAOL 01 HEBC 1.A (J1) Sasel 1.A (J1) Reinmüller-Platz 1 Köchy

21,60 € 37,20 €
Sa 24.10.2020 13:00 031 001 059 OL HH 01 Dassendorf 1. Concordia 1. Dassendorf 1 Jürgensen Golzari Uhrig

43,50 € 65,00 €
So 25.10.2020 09:30 031 101 060 AV 01 HSV 1.AH Buchholz 1.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 25.10.2020 11:15 031 018 093 KK 03 Alstertal-Langenhorn 3. UH-Adler 4. Beckermannweg Platz 2 Schulz-Greco

21,60 € 0,00 €
So 25.10.2020 12:00 033 006 089 JBOL 02 Glashütte 1.B (J1) Wedel 1.B (J1) Glashütte 2 Y. Fischer

21,60 € 0,00 €
So 25.10.2020 15:30 070 011 229 FS/BJ/B-FS Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.B (A1) Lieth/Sparriesh. 2.B (A1) SG Beckermannweg Platz 2 ?

18,60 € 0,00 €
So 25.10.2020 15:00 031 003 121 L 01 Bergstedt 1. ASV Hamburg 1. Bergstedt Kopmann Malter Koop

28,60 € 43,20 €
So 25.10.2020 10:00 032 003 044 FB 01 HSV 3.Fr. Ellerau 1.Fr. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 3 Stapelfeldt

18,60 € 0,00 €
So 25.10.2020 10:45 031 009 089 K 02 Eimsbüttel 2. VfL 93 2. Hoheluft Kazime Hadnadjev Kellermann

23,60 € 39,20 €
So 25.10.2020 17:00 070 004 255 FS/H/L-FS Meiendorf 1. Sasel 2. Deepenhorn 1 Sutera

6,60 € 0,00 €
Fr 30.10.2020 20:00 031 112 054 AL 02 Ilinden 1.AH Glashütte 1.AH Glashütte 1 O. Fischer

0,00 € 0,00 €
Fr 30.10.2020 19:30 031 201 072 SV 01 Glashütte 1.Sen. HSV 3.Sen. Glashütte 2 ?

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.10.2020 10:00 033 024 014 BBZL 04 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.B (A1) Wellingsbüttel 1.B (A1) Beckermannweg Platz 2 Jakel

18,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.10.2020 14:00 031 022 086 KK 07 Eintracht Lokstedt 3. SV Eidelstedt 2. Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt Maschmann

21,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.10.2020 10:45 031 022 082 KK 07 Sternschanze 6. Hammonia 3. Sternschanze Schulz-Greco

21,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.10.2020 13:00 033 021 013 BBZL 01 Friedrichsgabe 1.B (A1) Moorrege 1.B (A1) Waldstadion ?

18,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 070 016 484 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Holstein Kiel ? ?

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.10.2020 15:30 031 007 117 B 04 Börnsen 1. MSV Hamburg 1. Börnsen 1 (Rasen) Niedorf O. Fischer Mendis

26,60 € 43,20 €
Sa 31.10.2020 14:00 033 001 111 JAOL 01 HSV 2.A (J1) 1. FC Quickborn 1.A (J1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Beckmann

21,60 € 37,20 €
So 01.11.2020 17:00 031 024 085 KKB 01 HSV VIII Poppenbüttel 3. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 01.11.2020 12:00 031 019 087 KK 04 Harksheide 3. Nordlichter im NSV 1. collatz+schwartz Sportpark O. Fischer

21,60 € 0,00 €
So 01.11.2020 19:00 031 019 082 KK 04 Sternschanze 5. HSV V Sternschanze Oehlenschläger

21,60 € 0,00 €
So 01.11.2020 15:00 031 003 109 L 01 Vorw. Wacker 1. SVNA 1. Öjendorfer Weg 3 (Kunstrasen) Sutera Dammaß Beckmann

28,60 € 43,20 €
So 01.11.2020 14:00 031 002 084 L 02 Halstenbek-Rellingen 1. Rantzau 1. Jacob-Thode-Pl. Klüver Niedorf Koop

28,60 € 43,20 €
Sa 07.11.2020 11:00 033 412 012 DBZL 12 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Eimsbüttel 2.D (J1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.11.2020 11:30 070 016 224 FS/DJ/B-FS HSV 1.D (LZ) (A1) VFL Osnabrück U12 Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Stapelfeldt

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.11.2020 13:45 037 033 012 JCLL 04 Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.C (J1) UH-Adler 1.C (J1) Hermann Löns-Pl. Kopp

18,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.11.2020 12:30 070 009 201 FS/CJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (J2) Cosmos Wedel 1.C (J1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

16,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.11.2020 16:00 033 007 039 JBLL 01 Victoria 1.B (A1) Buchholz 1.B (A1) Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Kinne

18,60 € 0,00 €
So 08.11.2020 16:30 033 332 011 CKK 12 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (J2) Glashütte 2.C (J1) Garstedt 3 Janisch

16,60 € 0,00 €
So 08.11.2020 14:00 033 001 103 JAOL 01 HSV 2.A (J1) Rahlstedt 1.A (J1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Drame

21,60 € 37,20 €
Sa 14.11.2020 13:00 070 013 155 FS/AJ/L-FS Germania 1.A (J1) JFV A/O/B/H/H U17 Schnelsen 1 ? 1 2

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.11.2020 17:30 031 019 074 KK 04 HSV V Duwo 08 2. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Schulz-Greco

21,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.11.2020 10:00 033 415 009 DBZL 15 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Sperber 1.D (J1) Garstedt 3 Nitschke

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.11.2020 10:00 033 314 009 CBZL 14 HSV 3.C (A2) Union Tornesch 3.C (A3) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 ?

16,60 € 0,00 €
So 22.11.2020 13:00 033 332 008 CKK 12 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (J2) Sasel 4.C (J2) ? ?

16,60 € 0,00 €
So 22.11.2020 10:00 033 535 009 EKK 35 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) Hummelsbüttel 1.E (A1) ? Nitschke

13,60 € 0,00 €
So 22.11.2020 14:30 033 003 013 JALL 01 Victoria 1.A (A1) Teutonia 05 1.A (A1) Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Ahlers

21,60 € 0,00 €
So 06.12.2020 13:00 033 332 002 CKK 12 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (J2) Bramfeld 4.C (J3) Garstedt 3 ?

16,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 16.01.2021 11:00 033 412 006 DBZL 12 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) SV Groß Borstel 2.D (J1) Garstedt 3 ?

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 17.01.2021 10:00 033 514 005 EKK 14 Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) Glashütte 1.E (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 06.02.2021 10:00 033 415 003 DBZL 15 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) HSV 4.D (J2) Garstedt 3 ?

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 07.02.2021 10:00 033 535 003 EKK 35 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) Duwo 08 6.E (A3) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,60 € 0,00 €