Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
So 28.11.2021 14:00 031 057 058 KK 09 HSV VI Paloma 4. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 Maschmann 1:1
21,70 € 0,00 €
So 28.11.2021 10:00 031 057 055 KK 09 Alstertal-Langenhorn 3. Hellbrook 2. Beckermannweg Platz 2 Schulz-Greco 5:7
21,70 € 0,00 €
So 28.11.2021 12:00 031 019 055 KK 04 Alstertal-Langenhorn 4. Sasel 4. Beckermannweg Platz 2 Ahlers 2:1 1 x rot 21,70 € 0,00 €
So 28.11.2021 09:30 034 409 020 DBZL 09 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Rissen 1.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Balzer HSV
14,70 € 0,00 €
So 28.11.2021 15:00 034 421 018 DKK 21 SV Groß Borstel 2.D (A1) Komet Blankenese 2.D (A2) Brödermannsweg Stapelfeldt 0:1
14,70 € 0,00 €
So 28.11.2021 13:30 031 011 055 K 04 Bramfeld 2. Sasel 3. Ellernreihe Kopmann Malter Wessendorf 1:5
23,70 € 39,40 €
So 28.11.2021 15:00 031 004 060 B 01 Kummerfeld 1. Lieth 1. Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen) Dammaß Beobachter Klüver 2:1
20,00 € 30,00 €
So 28.11.2021 12:45 031 008 060 K 01 Kummerfeld 2. Lieth 2. Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen) Kölzsch Beobachter Klüver 2:2
17,00 € 26,00 €
So 28.11.2021 11:00 032 111 022 FSK 01 Eimsbüttel 4.Fr. 7er SC Pinneberg 1.Fr. 7er Hoheluft Stapelfeldt 4:1
18,70 € 0,00 €
So 28.11.2021 15:00 031 053 059 B 06 Sternschanze 2. Teutonia 10 1. Sternschanze Kriebisch Beobachter Schulz-Greco 7:1
26,70 € 43,40 €
Fr 03.12.2021 20:00 031 201 063 SV 01 HSV 3.Sen. Rugenbergen 1.Sen. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 8 O. Fischer

6,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 12:00 031 057 063 KK 09 FC Hamburg 1. HSV VI Hermann Löns-Pl. Ahlers

15,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 11:00 032 407 007 DKK 07 Nordlichter im NSV 2.D-Mäd. 7er Lieth/Holsatia/Sparriesh. 1.D-Mäd. 7er SG Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 13:30 031 053 065 B 06 TuS Osdorf 2. GW Eimsbüttel 1. Blomkamp Niedorf Edelmann Kölzsch

26,70 € 43,40 €
Sa 04.12.2021 10:00 035 007 061 JBLL 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.B (A1) Condor 2.B (A1) Beckermannweg Platz 2 ?

18,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 14:00 035 008 061 JBLL 02 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.B (J1) Wandsetal 1.B (J1) Hermann Löns-Pl. Maschmann

18,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 13:00 035 241 027 BKK 02 Nordlichter im NSV 1.B (J1) Lemsahl 3.B (J2) Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

18,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 10:00 070 018 548 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.D (A1) St. Pauli 1.D (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.12.2021 16:00 070 018 543 FS/DJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Vorw. Wacker 1.D (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 05.12.2021 18:00 032 001 069 FVL 01 Victoria 1.Fr. Union Tornesch 1.Fr. Stadion Hoheluft O. Fischer

23,70 € 39,40 €
So 05.12.2021 14:00 090 007 083 Regio Nord HSC Hannover SV Atlas Delmenhorst VW Podbi Sportpark Jürgensen Wagner Gawron

100,00 € 100,00 €
So 05.12.2021 09:30 070 012 635 FS/DJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Victoria 6.D (J3) Garstedt 4/Klf. O. Fischer

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 05.12.2021 16:00 031 002 063 L 02 Vorw. Wacker 1. Voran Ohe 1. Öjendorfer Weg 3 (Kunstrasen) Sutera Hintze Drame

28,70 € 43,40 €
So 05.12.2021 14:00 031 003 062 L 01 VfL Pinneberg 1. Harburger TB 1. Stadion 1 (Rasen) Larsen Reicherz Kopmann Gegalski

28,70 € 43,40 €
So 05.12.2021 12:00 032 003 070 FB 01 HSV 3.Fr. Ellerau 1.Fr. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 3 Stapelfeldt

18,70 € 0,00 €
Di 07.12.2021 19:30 132 001 062 FVP Rnd 01 Victoria 1.Fr. HSV 1.Fr. Stadion Hoheluft Larsen Reicherz Kopmann Uhrig

6,70 € 0,00 €
Fr 10.12.2021 19:30 130 014 085 PS Rnd 01 Glashütte 1.Sen. Farmsen 1.Sen. Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

18,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 11.12.2021 13:00 034 447 016 DKK 47 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) GW Eimsbüttel 6.D (J3) 7er Garstedt 4/Klf. O. Fischer

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 11.12.2021 11:00 032 201 010 BMVL 01 Eimsbüttel 1.B-Mäd. VfL Pinneberg 1.B-Mäd. Hoheluft Stapelfeldt

21,70 € 0,00 €
So 12.12.2021 09:00 032 203 005 BMKK 02 Nordlichter im NSV 1.B-Mäd. Eimsbüttel 2.B-Mäd. Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

21,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 18.12.2021 11:00 034 041 012 DBZL 01 HSV 1.D (LZ) (A1) Sasel 1.D (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 O. Fischer

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 18.12.2021 14:00 134 001 023 HFVL 01 Africa United Sports Club Futsal Hamburg I Steilshoop-Regionalhalle Babaei Mehr Klüver Herrmann

0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 18.12.2021 11:00 035 305 019 CBZL 05 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) SC Wentorf 1.C (A1) Garstedt 3 Stapelfeldt

16,70 € 0,00 €
So 19.12.2021 16:00 035 011 059 ABZL 01 Glashütte 1.A (J1) Komet Blankenese 1.A (J1) Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

21,70 € 0,00 €
So 19.12.2021 15:00 035 001 022 JAOL 01 Eimsbüttel 3.A (A3) Germania 1.A (A1) Hoheluft Ahlers

21,70 € 37,40 €
Sa 15.01.2022 13:00 035 004 052 JALL 02 Germania 2.A (J1) Teutonia 05 1.A (J1) Schnelsen 1 ?

21,70 € 0,00 €
So 16.01.2022 11:00 034 409 012 DBZL 09 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) UH-Adler 2.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Stapelfeldt

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 22.01.2022 11:00 035 305 011 CBZL 05 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) Süderelbe 2.C (A2) Garstedt 3 ?

16,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 22.01.2022 11:30 035 004 045 JALL 02 Harksheide 1.A (J1) Duvenstedt 1.A (J1) collatz+schwartz Sportpark ?

21,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 22.01.2022 17:30 031 028 068 KKB 05 HSV VIII 1. FC Quickborn 2. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,70 € 0,00 €
So 23.01.2022 13:00 034 447 008 DKK 47 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Stellingen 1.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 23.01.2022 14:00 031 058 072 KK 10 West-Eimsbüttel 2. St. Pauli VI ? ?

21,70 € 0,00 €
So 30.01.2022 10:00 031 121 057 AB 01 HSV 2.AH Ilinden 1.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 05.02.2022 11:00 035 305 003 CBZL 05 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) Egenbüttel 1.C (A1) Garstedt 3 ?

16,70 € 0,00 €
So 06.02.2022 10:00 034 409 004 DBZL 09 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Eimsbüttel 2.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 13.02.2022 13:00 034 447 053 DKK 47 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Rantzau 3.D (J2) ? ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 20.02.2022 10:00 034 409 050 DBZL 09 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Süderelbe 2.D (J1) ? ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 26.03.2022 11:00 035 305 041 CBZL 05 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) Holsatia im EMTV 2.C (A2) Garstedt 3 ?

16,70 € 0,00 €
So 27.03.2022 13:00 034 447 046 DKK 47 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Niendorf 6.D (J3) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 01.05.2022 10:00 034 409 044 DBZL 09 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) VfL Pinneberg 2.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.05.2022 11:00 035 305 035 CBZL 05 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) Harburger TB 3.C (A2) Garstedt 3 ?

16,70 € 0,00 €
So 08.05.2022 13:00 034 447 039 DKK 47 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Cosmos Wedel 4.D (J3) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 15.05.2022 10:00 034 409 034 DBZL 09 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) SV Groß Borstel 1.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €
So 12.06.2022 13:00 034 447 029 DKK 47 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Walddörfer 4.D (J2) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,70 € 0,00 €