Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
Do 29.07.2021 14:00 090 004 044 FS/CJ/R-FS Niendorfer TSV JFV Lübeck Bondenwald Stello Kopmann Hernandez Genao 2:1
18,00 € 26,00 €
Fr 30.07.2021 20:00 131 002 039 P Rnd 01 Friedrichsgabe 2. TuS Berne 2. Lawetzstraße Schulz-Greco abgesetzt
23,60 € 39,20 €
Fr 30.07.2021 19:45 131 002 042 P Rnd 01 GW Eimsbüttel 2. HEBC 2. Tiefenstaaken Arhin Beobachter Kopmann 0:8
23,70 € 39,40 €
Fr 30.07.2021 11:00 070 002 026 FS/CJ/L-FS HSV 2.C (LZ) (J1) St. Pauli 2.C (J1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 7 Stapelfeldt 2:1
6,70 € 0,00 €
Fr 30.07.2021 19:45 131 002 045 P Rnd 01 Harksheide 2. Alsterbrüder 2. collatz+schwartz Sportpark Köchy Stapelfeldt Shahhosseini 5:2
23,70 € 39,40 €
Sa 31.07.2021 14:30 131 001 052 ODD Rnd 01 HFC Falke 1. Hoisbüttel 1. Vogt-Kölln-Straße Platz 2 Niedorf O. Fischer Staarmann 4:0
17,00 € 26,00 €
Sa 31.07.2021 12:30 131 003 003 P Rnd 01 Glashütte 3. Cosmos Wedel 3. Glashütte 2 Jakel 3:1
23,60 € 39,20 €
Sa 31.07.2021 11:00 070 002 013 FS/CJ/L-FS Eimsbüttel 1.C (A1) Holstein Kiel Sportplatz Bundesstr. 1 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 31.07.2021 11:30 070 018 133 FS/DJ/B-FS HSV 1.D (LZ) (A1) SV Eichede II Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Schulz-Greco 8:2
14,70 € 0,00 €
So 01.08.2021 10:45 131 002 041 P Rnd 01 Eimsbüttel 2. Sternschanze 2. Hoheluft Kazime Kellermann Hafeneger

23,60 € 39,20 €
So 01.08.2021 12:00 070 008 008 FS/BJ/L-FS Glashütte 1.B (A1) Rugenbergen 1.A (J1) Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 01.08.2021 15:00 131 002 011 P Rnd 01 Germania 2. Rissen 2. Schnelsen 1 O. Fischer

23,60 € 39,20 €
So 01.08.2021 11:00 070 010 059 FS/FJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.F (A1/9) Kaltenkirchener TS Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,70 € 0,00 €
So 01.08.2021 11:30 131 003 051 P Rnd 01 Victoria 7. Hammonia 3. Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Maschmann

23,70 € 39,40 €
So 01.08.2021 14:00 131 003 058 P Rnd 01 Victoria 6. HEBC 3. Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Maschmann

23,70 € 39,40 €
So 01.08.2021 10:45 131 003 049 P Rnd 01 Eimsbüttel 3. Victoria 4. Sportplatz Bundesstr. 1 Bootz Wenck Stapelfeldt

23,70 € 39,40 €
Mi 04.08.2021 19:00 070 020 004 FS/AJ/K-FS Friedrichsgabe 1.A (J1) Rugenbergen 1.B (A1) Lawetzstraße O. Fischer

21,60 € 0,00 €
Mi 04.08.2021 17:00 070 010 061 FS/FJ/K-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 1.F (A1/9) Ellerau 1.E (A1/11) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

13,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.08.2021 17:00 070 004 036 FS/F/K-FS Victoria 3.Fr. TSV Apensen II Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Stapelfeldt

18,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.08.2021 11:00 070 018 080 FS/DJ/B-FS HSV 2.D (LZ) (A2) SC Fortuna Köln U13 Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Stapelfeldt

14,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 07.08.2021 16:00 070 020 031 FS/AJ/K-FS HSV 3.A (J1) Rugenbergen 2.A (J2) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 Jakel

21,70 € 0,00 €
So 08.08.2021 11:00 070 009 075 FS/CJ/B-FS Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.C (A2) Garstedt 3 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 08.08.2021 11:30 070 002 008 FS/CJ/L-FS Niendorf 2.C (A2) SV Eidelstedt 1.C (A1) Bondenwald Jakel

6,70 € 0,00 €
Mo 09.08.2021 18:30 870 049 013 DFB Pokal VfL Sportfreunde Lotte Karlsruher SC Stadion am Lotter Kreuz ?

0,00 € 0,00 €
Fr 13.08.2021 20:00 031 028 006 KKB 05 Nordlichter im NSV 2. Poppenbüttel 3. Schulzentrum-Nord O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
Fr 13.08.2021 19:30 031 004 003 B 01 Egenbüttel 1. TBS-Pinneberg 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen) Malter Leitmont

26,70 € 43,40 €
Fr 13.08.2021 19:30 031 003 005 L 01 Harburger TB 1. Altenwerder 1. Jahnhöhe 1 ?

28,70 € 43,40 €
Sa 14.08.2021 15:00 031 057 005 KK 09 Niendorf 7. Hellbrook 2. Sachsenweg 2 (Kunstrasen) Maschmann

21,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.08.2021 11:00 038 311 003 CBZL 11 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) HSV 3.C (A2) Garstedt 3 Maschmann

16,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.08.2021 12:30 031 113 003 AL 03 Glashütte 1.AH Stapelfeld 1.AH Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.08.2021 17:00 031 023 004 KK 08 Eintracht Lokstedt 4. Gehörlose 1. Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt Schulz-Greco

21,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 14.08.2021 12:00 031 051 001 L 03 BU 2. Hansa 11 1. Dieselstraße ?

28,70 € 43,40 €
So 15.08.2021 15:00 031 028 001 KKB 05 Alstertal-Langenhorn 5. SV Groß Borstel 3. Beckermannweg Platz 2 O. Fischer

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 15.08.2021 15:00 031 013 005 K 06 Ellerau 1. TuS Holstein 1. Ellerau 2 Hintze Schmidt Sievers

23,70 € 39,40 €
So 15.08.2021 16:00 031 062 004 KKB 09 Friedrichsgabe 3. SV Alter Teichweg 1. Lawetzstraße ?

6,70 € 0,00 €
So 15.08.2021 14:00 031 050 002 OL HH 02 Buchholz 1. Süderelbe 1. Kampfbahn 1 (Rasen) ?

46,40 € 70,80 €
So 15.08.2021 14:00 031 050 004 OL HH 02 Niendorf 1. HSV III Sachsenweg 1 (Rasen) ?

39,70 € 57,40 €
So 15.08.2021 12:00 070 004 079 FS/F/K-FS Nordlichter im NSV 1.Fr. SC Union Oldesloe Schulzentrum-Nord Stapelfeldt

18,70 € 0,00 €
Fr 20.08.2021 20:00 031 057 012 KK 09 Nordlichter im NSV 1. Niendorf 7. Schulzentrum-Nord Schulz-Greco

21,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 21.08.2021 13:00 031 057 009 KK 09 FC Hamburg 1. Hamburg Hurricanes 2. Hermann Löns-Pl. Maschmann

15,00 € 0,00 €
So 22.08.2021 14:30 032 111 007 FSK 01 Glashütte 1.Fr. 7er Eimsbüttel 4.Fr. 7er Glashütte 2 Stapelfeldt

18,70 € 0,00 €
So 22.08.2021 17:45 031 061 011 KKB 08 GW Eimsbüttel 4. Eimsbüttel 5. Tiefenstaaken Maschmann

6,60 € 0,00 €
So 22.08.2021 15:00 031 004 012 B 01 Kummerfeld 1. Hörnerkirchen 1. Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen) ?

20,00 € 30,00 €
So 22.08.2021 11:30 039 425 003 DKK 25 Nordlichter im NSV 2.D (A2) Sasel 3.D (A2) Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

14,70 € 0,00 €
Fr 27.08.2021 20:00 031 121 011 AB 01 Ilinden 1.AH Rasensport Uetersen 1.AH Glashütte 1 O. Fischer

0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.08.2021 14:00 036 014 002 ABZL 04 Friedrichsgabe 1.A (J1) HSV 3.A (J1) Lawetzstraße O. Fischer

21,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 28.08.2021 15:00 032 203 004 BMKK 02 Nordlichter im NSV 1.B-Mäd. Wellingsbüttel 1.B-Mäd. Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

21,70 € 0,00 €
So 29.08.2021 10:00 039 413 004 DBZL 13 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 29.08.2021 13:00 039 454 004 DKK 54 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Blankenese 2.D (J2) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 29.08.2021 13:00 038 038 008 CBZL 08 Harksheide 1.C (J1) Farmsen 2.C (J1) collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 Stapelfeldt

16,70 € 0,00 €
So 29.08.2021 11:00 038 003 008 JCLL 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.C (A1) Altona 93 1.C (A1) Siemershöh 1 (Rasen) ?

18,70 € 0,00 €
So 29.08.2021 09:00 031 311 011 SL 01 HSV 2.Sen. Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.Sen. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 O. Fischer

6,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 04.09.2021 13:00 038 031 010 CBZL 01 Eintracht Lokstedt 1.C (A1) Duvenstedt 1.C (A1) ? O. Fischer

16,70 € 0,00 €
So 05.09.2021 14:00 036 001 014 JAOL 01 HSV 2.A (A2) Sasel 1.A (A1) ? O. Fischer

21,70 € 37,40 €
So 05.09.2021 15:00 031 057 016 KK 09 HSV VI Nordlichter im NSV 1. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 ?

21,70 € 0,00 €
Sa 11.09.2021 11:00 038 311 015 CBZL 11 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) HEBC 2.C (A2) Garstedt 3 Stapelfeldt

16,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 11.09.2021 10:30 037 022 013 BBZL 02 Harksheide 1.B (A1) Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.B (A1) collatz+schwartz Sportpark ?

18,70 € 0,00 €
So 26.09.2021 10:00 039 413 013 DBZL 13 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Eintracht Lokstedt 1.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,60 € 0,00 €
So 26.09.2021 13:00 039 454 013 DKK 54 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (J2) Nienstedten 4.D (J2) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

14,60 € 0,00 €
Sa 23.10.2021 11:00 038 311 023 CBZL 11 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.C (A2) TuS Berne 2.C (A1) Garstedt 3 ?

16,60 € 0,00 €