Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
So 14.08.2022 11:15 130 015 004 PS Rnd 01 Niendorf 2.Sen. SC V. M./Altengamme 3.Sen. SG Bondenwald O. Fischer 0:3
19,90 € 0,00 €
So 14.08.2022 14:00 090 009 022 Regio Nord 1.FC Phönix Lübeck SV Atlas Delmenhorst Travem.-Allee 1 Breetholt Wagner Kopmann 0:2
100,00 € 100,00 €
So 14.08.2022 14:00 070 016 037 FS/CJ/B-FS Harksheide 1.C (A1) Union Tornesch 2.C (A1) collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 Stapelfeldt abgesetzt
6,90 € 0,00 €
So 14.08.2022 14:00 031 002 017 L 02 Alsterbrüder 1. Eintracht Lokstedt 1. Walter-Wächter-Platz Sutera Rockel Salhani 0:3
30,40 € 49,80 €
So 14.08.2022 15:00 070 014 082 FS/CJ/L-FS Sternschanze 2.C (J1) Reinbek/Glinde 1.C (J1) SG Sternschanzen-Park Wells HSV
6,90 € 0,00 €
So 14.08.2022 14:00 031 001 024 OL HH 01 Niendorf 1. Süderelbe 1. Sachsenweg 1 (Rasen) Klüver Dammaß Hintze 6:2
41,90 € 60,80 €
So 14.08.2022 09:00 130 014 042 PS Rnd 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.Sen. HEBC 1.Sen. Beckermannweg Platz 2 O. Fischer 0:3
19,90 € 0,00 €
So 14.08.2022 13:00 031 017 017 KK 02 Glashütte 2. Hamburg Hurricanes 2. Glashütte 1 Schulz-Greco 5:2
22,90 € 0,00 €
Di 16.08.2022 19:00 131 001 158 ODD Rnd 01 ETSV Hamburg 1. Lohbrügge 1. Mittl. Landweg 1 Kopmann Golzari Rockel

24,90 € 41,80 €
Fr 19.08.2022 19:30 031 002 028 L 02 Harburger TB 1. Rasensport Uetersen 1. Jahnhöhe 1 Niedorf Rockel Schnabel

30,40 € 49,80 €
Sa 20.08.2022 13:30 031 003 029 L 03 Düneberg 1. HT 16 1. Düneberg Kopmann Suhrke Beckmann

30,40 € 49,80 €
Sa 20.08.2022 15:30 031 001 040 OL HH 01 Altona 93 1. FC Türkiye 1. Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn (Rasen) Breetholt Malter Niedorf

41,90 € 60,80 €
Sa 20.08.2022 11:00 070 010 073 FS/DJ/B-FS Nordlichter im NSV 1.D (A1) Niendorf 3.D (A2) Langenharmer Weg Nitschke

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 20.08.2022 17:30 070 004 034 FS/F/K-FS Nordlichter im NSV 1.Fr. VfR Horst II Schulzentrum-Nord Stapelfeldt

20,90 € 0,00 €
So 21.08.2022 17:00 070 016 019 FS/CJ/B-FS Glashütte 2.C (J1) Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.C (J1) Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

6,90 € 0,00 €
So 21.08.2022 12:00 031 023 025 KK 08 Glashütte 3. Tonndorf-Lohe 1. Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

22,90 € 0,00 €
So 21.08.2022 15:30 031 021 025 KK 06 Alsterbrüder 3. Altona 93 3. Walter-Wächter-Platz Schulz-Greco

22,90 € 0,00 €
So 21.08.2022 10:00 031 113 008 AL 03 HSV 2.AH Paloma 2.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,90 € 0,00 €
Di 23.08.2022 19:30 031 001 041 OL HH 01 Union Tornesch 1. Hamm United 1. Großer Moorweg Platz 2 Kopmann Becker Klüver

41,90 € 60,80 €
Fr 26.08.2022 19:30 031 001 052 OL HH 01 Harksheide 1. HSV III collatz+schwartz Sportpark Klüver Kopmann Golzari

41,90 € 60,80 €
Sa 27.08.2022 13:00 133 402 012 PD Rnd 01 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) 7er Teutonia 05 3.D (A2) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 27.08.2022 15:00 133 402 011 PD Rnd 01 Eintracht Norderstedt 1.D (A1) Victoria 1.D (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 27.08.2022 15:30 033 002 002 JAOL 02 Eimsbüttel 2.A (J1) Harburger TB 1.A (J1) Hoheluft Staarmann O. Fischer Knötig

22,90 € 39,80 €
So 28.08.2022 17:00 133 413 022 PD Rnd 01 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) DUWO 08 3.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

15,90 € 0,00 €
So 28.08.2022 15:00 133 101 015 PA Rnd 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.A (J1) Alsterbrüder 1.A (J1) Beckermannweg Platz 2 Jakel

22,90 € 0,00 €
So 28.08.2022 14:00 031 017 040 KK 02 Friedrichsgabe 1. Niendorf 5. Lawetzstraße O. Fischer

22,90 € 0,00 €
So 28.08.2022 14:00 133 301 005 PC Rnd 01 GW Eimsbüttel 2.C (A2) Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.C (A2) Wolfg.-Meyer-Platz 2 Kopp

17,90 € 0,00 €
So 28.08.2022 12:00 031 102 014 AV 02 HSV 1.AH Croatia 1.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,90 € 0,00 €
So 28.08.2022 10:00 031 311 016 SL 01 HSV 2.Sen. Holsatia/Sparriesh./FC Elmsh. 1.Sen. SG Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

6,90 € 0,00 €
So 28.08.2022 11:00 031 012 036 K 05 Lurup 2. Lohkamp 1. Vorhornweg Platz 1 Kazime Janßen de Jager

24,90 € 41,80 €
So 28.08.2022 17:30 031 006 033 B 03 Alsterbrüder 2. Sternschanze 1. Walter-Wächter-Platz Weißer Klietsch Grove

27,90 € 45,80 €
Fr 02.09.2022 19:30 031 004 041 B 01 Egenbüttel 1. Hetlingen 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen) Beckmann Drame Ankrah

27,90 € 45,80 €
Fr 02.09.2022 19:00 031 332 068 S 56 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.Sen. Wandsetal/Farmsen/Meiend. 2.Sen. SG Beckermannweg Platz 2 ?

19,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 03.09.2022 17:00 032 203 003 BMKK 02 Nordlichter im NSV 1.B-Mäd. Wellingsbüttel 1.B-Mäd. Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

22,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 03.09.2022 15:00 032 304 003 CKK 04 Nordlichter im NSV 1.C-Mäd. 7er Condor 2.C-Mäd. 7er Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

17,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 03.09.2022 13:30 090 009 073 Regio Nord SC Weiche Flensburg SV Werder Bremen II Manfred-Werner-Stadion Breetholt Wagner Kopmann

100,00 € 100,00 €
Sa 03.09.2022 09:00 039 041 002 DBZL 01 Niendorf 1.D (A1) Blau-Weiß 96 1.D (A1) Sachsenweg 2 (Kunstrasen) ?

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 03.09.2022 17:45 031 027 041 KKB 04 GW Eimsbüttel 5. Germania 2. Tiefenstaaken ?

22,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 03.09.2022 16:00 070 010 082 FS/DJ/B-FS Victoria 1.D (A1) Rahlstedt 1.D (A1) Gärtnerstraße ?

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 10.09.2022 10:00 039 426 004 DKK 26 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) 7er Harksheide 1.D (A1) Garstedt 4/Klf. Nitschke

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 17.09.2022 11:00 039 418 009 DBZL 18 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) Walddörfer 1.D (J1) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

15,90 € 0,00 €
Sa 01.10.2022 10:00 039 426 013 DKK 26 Eintracht Norderstedt 3.D (A2) 7er Sasel 4.D (A3) ? ?

15,90 € 0,00 €
So 02.10.2022 11:00 039 418 015 DBZL 18 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.D (J1) HSV 3.D (J2) Garstedt 4/Klf. ?

15,90 € 0,00 €