Kommende Ansetzungen
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis Info G-SR G-SRA
Fr 23.02.2024 20:00 031 201 075 SV 01 Harksheide 1.Sen. Ellerau 1.Sen. collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 O. Fischer 1:0
7,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.02.2024 12:00 133 406 159 PD Rnd 01 HSV 2.D (LZ) (A2) UH-Adler 1.D (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer 12:0
18,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.02.2024 15:00 033 102 010 AKK 02 Nordlichter im NSV 1.A (J1) Condor 1.A (J1) Langenharmer Weg O. Fischer 1:1
25,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.02.2024 09:00 031 113 074 AL 03 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.AH HSV 2.AH Hermann Löns-Pl. O. Fischer 2:5
7,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.02.2024 12:00 032 201 039 BMVL 01 Eimsbüttel 2.B-Mäd. Walddörfer 1.B-Mäd. Walter-Wächter-Platz Stapelfeldt 5:2
25,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.02.2024 13:00 890 001 206 2. Liga VfL Osnabrück Hannover 96 Bremer Brücke Bauer Jürgensen Prigan 1:0
0,00 € 0,00 €
Sa 24.02.2024 13:00 031 012 168 K 05 Eimsbüttel 4. Victoria 3. Sportplatz Bundesstr. 1 Schnabel Beobachter Kopmann 2:0
27,50 € 46,00 €
So 25.02.2024 16:00 032 005 084 FKL 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.Fr. Victoria 3.Fr. Hermann Löns-Pl. Stapelfeldt 1:1
21,50 € 0,00 €
So 25.02.2024 15:00 090 009 204 Regio Nord SC Spelle-Venhaus SV Drochtersen/Assel Getränke Hoffmann Stadion - Platz A Kopmann Uhrig Becker 1:3 1 x rot 100,00 € 100,00 €
So 25.02.2024 13:30 031 011 162 K 04 HEBC 3. Hammonia 2. Reinmüller-Platz 1 Gegalski Zieschang Meyer 2:0
27,50 € 46,00 €
So 25.02.2024 11:00 070 018 533 FS/DJ/K-FS Harksheide 2.D (J1) HSV 7.D (J3) collatz+schwartz Sportpark 3 Stapelfeldt 3:4
18,50 € 0,00 €
So 25.02.2024 16:00 033 002 116 JAOL 02 Niendorf 2.A (J1) Victoria 1.A (J1) Bondenwald Woelken Beobachter Schulz-Greco 3:4
25,50 € 45,00 €
So 25.02.2024 12:30 031 007 163 B 04 Rahlstedt 2. TuS Berne 1. Scharbeutzerstr. 3 Kauter Schulz-Greco Schmütsch 0:2
30,50 € 51,00 €
So 25.02.2024 13:30 890 001 204 2. Liga SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1.FC Nürnberg Sportpark Ronhof | Thomas Sommer Schröder Grudzinski Neitzel-Petersen 2:1
0,00 € 0,00 €
Fr 01.03.2024 20:00 031 007 175 B 04 Glinde 1. Rahlstedt 2. Bernd Schaffernicht Platz 2 Gegalski Kurtkowiak Meyer

30,50 € 51,00 €
Fr 01.03.2024 19:30 031 003 176 L 03 Hamm United 1. Vorw. Wacker 1. Hammer-Park-Stadion (Rasen) Sutera Schnabel Woelken

26,00 € 40,00 €
Fr 01.03.2024 20:00 031 005 173 B 02 GW Eimsbüttel 1. Condor 2. Tiefenstaaken Fleischer Engelbrecht Johannsen

30,50 € 51,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 11:00 033 004 092 JALL 02 Glashütte 1.A (J1) UH-Adler 2.A (J1) Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

25,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 13:30 032 311 015 CKK 01 Nordlichter im NSV 1.C-Mäd. Germania 1.C-Mäd. Langenharmer Weg Stapelfeldt

20,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 14:00 890 083 127 ABL Eintracht Braunschweig 1. FC Union Berlin Stadion NLZ Kopmann Juppe Späth

200,00 € 200,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 10:15 036 012 001 DBZL 02 SV Groß Borstel 1.D (A1) Vorw. Wacker 2.D (A2) Brödermannsweg Hamawand HSV
18,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 10:00 175 106 011 JE Rnd 01 VfL 93 3.E (A3) Poppenbüttel 3.E (A3) Garstedt 3 ?

17,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 10:00 175 106 012 JE Rnd 01 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) Concordia 5.E (A5) Garstedt 3 ?

17,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 02.03.2024 13:00 031 001 229 OL HH 01 Dassendorf 1. ETSV Hamburg 1. Dassendorf 1 Jürgensen Hölker Hintze

50,80 € 75,60 €
Sa 02.03.2024 10:00 036 521 002 DKK 21 HSV 3.D (A3) (1.D-Mäd.) Paloma 3.D (A2) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 ?

18,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 11:00 031 021 176 KK 06 Hammonia 3. FC Hamburger Berg 1. Sternschanze Schulz-Greco

25,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 11:30 031 017 174 KK 02 Glashütte 2. GW Eimsbüttel 3. Glashütte 2 Vega

25,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 17:00 032 001 087 FVL 01 Victoria 1.Fr. GW Eimsbüttel 1.Fr. Stadion Hoheluft Gegalski Meyer Hein

25,50 € 43,00 €
So 03.03.2024 10:00 031 102 082 AV 02 HSV 1.AH Poppenbüttel 1.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

7,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 14:00 031 017 173 KK 02 Harksheide 3. Niendorf 5. collatz+schwartz Sportpark O. Fischer

25,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 12:00 036 544 002 DKK 44 HSV 7.D (J3) GW Eimsbüttel 2.D (J1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 Stapelfeldt

18,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 15:00 032 114 012 FSK 02 Glashütte 1.Fr. 7er GW Eimsbüttel 4.Fr. 7er Glashütte 2 Stapelfeldt

21,50 € 0,00 €
So 03.03.2024 12:00 031 002 170 L 02 Altona 93 2. Eintracht Lokstedt 1. Baurstraße Platz 1 Merkel Beckmann Niedorf

33,50 € 55,00 €
Mi 06.03.2024 14:00 090 009 014 Regio Nord Holstein Kiel II SV Meppen Citti Fussball Park - Projensdorf, Platz A Jürgensen Vogt Becker

100,00 € 100,00 €
Mi 06.03.2024 19:30 131 001 182 ODD Rnd 01 Süderelbe 1. FC Teutonia 05 Kiesbarg Kopmann Klüver Rother

27,50 € 46,00 €
Sa 09.03.2024 10:30 175 102 020 JE Rnd 01 Victoria 8.E (A5) Condor 1.E (A1) Garstedt 2 ?

17,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 09.03.2024 15:00 175 102 021 JE Rnd 01 Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) Freie Mannschaft für Spielbericht 1 Garstedt 3 ?

17,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 09.03.2024 10:30 175 102 017 JE Rnd 01 Eintracht Norderstedt 4.E (A3) Freie Mannschaft für Spielbericht 2 Garstedt 2 ?

17,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 09.03.2024 15:00 175 102 022 JE Rnd 01 Poppenbüttel 1.E (A1) Meiendorf 1.E (A1) Garstedt 3 ?

17,50 € 0,00 €
So 10.03.2024 11:00 034 004 098 JBLL 02 Glashütte 1.B (J1) Atlantik 97 1.B (J1) Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

22,50 € 0,00 €
So 10.03.2024 11:30 036 004 005 DLL 04 Egenbüttel 1.D (J1) Niendorf 3.D (J1) Am Moorweg 2 (Rasen) Stapelfeldt

18,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 15.03.2024 19:00 090 009 234 Regio Nord Eimsbütteler TV Hamburger SV II Sportpark Eimsbüttel Stadion Uhrig Kopmann Vardar

100,00 € 100,00 €
Fr 15.03.2024 19:30 031 003 183 L 03 Voran Ohe 1. SC V. M. 1. Stadion Ohe 1 Klüver

26,00 € 40,00 €
Sa 16.03.2024 13:00 090 009 229 Regio Nord 1.FC Phönix Lübeck TSV Havelse Buniamshof 1 Kopmann Uhrig Möller

100,00 € 100,00 €
So 17.03.2024 15:00 031 003 178 L 03 ASV Hamburg 1. Lohbrügge 1. Snitgerreihe Sutera

33,50 € 55,00 €
Mi 20.03.2024 20:00 031 311 086 SL 01 Harksheide 2.Sen. St. Pauli/Hansa 11 2.Sen. SG collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 O. Fischer

7,50 € 0,00 €
Mi 20.03.2024 19:30 031 311 090 SL 01 HSV 2.Sen. Teut.05/Teut.10/Hammon. 2.Sen. SG Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer

7,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 05.04.2024 20:00 031 024 195 KKB 01 Friedrichsgabe 3. Blau-Weiss Ellas 2. Waldstadion O. Fischer

25,50 € 0,00 €
Fr 12.04.2024 20:00 031 213 100 SL 03 HSV 3.Sen. Rugenbergen 1.Sen. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 ?

7,50 € 0,00 €
So 14.04.2024 13:00 031 024 201 KKB 01 Glashütte 3. Friedrichsgabe 3. Glashütte 2 O. Fischer

25,50 € 0,00 €
Sa 20.04.2024 12:00 035 308 014 CKK 08 HSV 5.C (A3) (1.C-Mäd.) Haseldorf 1.C (A1) Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 3 ?

20,50 € 0,00 €