Ansetzungen 14Tage
Tag Datum Zeit Nr_DFB Nr_HFV Heimverein Gastverein Spielort SR SRA1 SRA2 Ergebnis FaD Gb/Rt Gelb bV Geleitet Bericht
Mi 03.08.2022 19:00 131 002 085 P R nd 01 HFC Falke 2. Eilbek 2. Vogt-Kölln-Straße Platz 2 Sievers Beobachter Niedorf 1:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Mi 03.08.2022 20:00 070 007 007 FS/AH /K -FS Glashütte 1.AH HSV 1.AH Glashütte 2 O. Fischer 1:10 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Do 04.08.2022 16:00 880 002 139 FS/AJ /B -FS Hamburger SV Eimsbütteler TV Trainingsplatz am Volksparkstadion Kopmann Förster Rockel 2:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Fr 05.08.2022 19:00 890 002 012 3. L iga MSV Duisburg Rot-Weiss Essen SCHAUINSLAND-REISEN-ARENA Ittrich Thielert Jürgensen 2:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Fr 05.08.2022 19:30 031 002 010 L 02 Hansa 11 1. HNT 1. Feldstraße 1 Niedorf Rockel Edelmann 0:3 0 0 2 0 -1 0
Fr 05.08.2022 19:30 031 015 012 K 08 Urania 1. Billstedt-Horn 1. Friedrichshöh 2 Köchy Stapelfeldt Juhas 6:0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Sa 06.08.2022 14:30 031 001 015 OL HH 01 Rugenbergen 1. Niendorf 1. Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 1 Breetholt Wagner Kopmann 0:2 0 0 0 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 09:30 031 113 006 AL 03 Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.AH Hammonia/Inter Hamburg 1.AH SG Hermann Löns-Pl. O. Fischer 3:5 0 0 2 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 11:00 070 010 008 FS/DJ /B -FS Victoria 2.D (J1) Teutonia 05 2.D (J1) Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 2 Stapelfeldt 5:2 0 0 0 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 12:00 031 102 002 AV 02 HSV 1.AH Paloma 1.AH Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer 2:0 0 0 6 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 13:00 070 004 008 FS/F /K -FS Victoria 2.Fr. Moorrege 1.Fr. Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Pl. 1 Stapelfeldt 4:1 0 0 1 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 13:00 031 029 016 K KB 06 Inter Eidelstedt 1. West-Eimsbüttel 4. Wolfg.-Meyer-Platz 1 (Rasen) Jakel 5:0 0 0 5 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 15:00 031 002 011 L 02 Rantzau 1. Nikola Tesla 1. Düsterlohe 1 Sutera Rockel Bardenhagen 1:0 1 1 4 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 17:00 031 011 009 K 04 HEBC 3. Union 03 1. Reinmüller-Platz 1 Azdo Beobachter Niedorf 4:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 17:00 031 028 013 K KB 05 HSV VII Alstertal-Langenhorn 3. Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 O. Fischer 3:3 0 0 2 0 -1 0
So 07.08.2022 17:30 890 000 004 1. L iga 1. FC Köln FC Schalke 04 RheinEnergieStadion Schröder Neitzel-Petersen Gorniak 2:1 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Di 09.08.2022 19:00 890 002 030 3. L iga SC Freiburg II Hallescher FC Dreisamstadion Freiburg Jürgensen Schütz Wienefeld 2:0 2 0 3 0 -1 0
Fr 12.08.2022 19:30 031 010 020 K 03 SC Wentorf 2. Curslack-Neuengamme 2. Am Sportplatz 2 (Kunstrasen) Sievers Stapelfeldt Juhas 4:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Fr 12.08.2022 19:45 130 013 017 PP R nd 01 Niendorf 1.AH GW Eimsbüttel 1.AH Bondenwald O. Fischer 6:3 0 0 1 0 -1 0
Fr 12.08.2022 20:30 890 000 013 1. L iga Sport-Club Freiburg Borussia Dortmund Europa-Park Stadion Welz Weickenmeier Neitzel-Petersen 1:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Sa 13.08.2022 13:00 890 001 035 2. L iga Karlsruher SC SV Sandhausen BBBank Wildpark Alt 4. Offizieller Jürgensen 3:2 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Sa 13.08.2022 13:15 031 003 021 L 03 Sasel 2. Ahrensburg 1. Parkweg Kopmann Suhrke Malter 1:4 1 0 0 0 -1 0
Sa 13.08.2022 14:30 031 019 023 KK 04 HFC Falke 2. Eintracht Lokstedt 4. Vogt-Kölln-Straße Platz 2 O. Fischer 5:0 0 0 7 0 -1 0
Sa 13.08.2022 17:45 031 019 017 KK 04 GW Eimsbüttel 4. Cosmos Wedel 2. Tiefenstaaken Schulz-Greco 0:11 0 0 0 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 09:00 130 014 042 PS R nd 01 Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.Sen. HEBC 1.Sen. Beckermannweg Platz 2 O. Fischer 0:3 0 0 1 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 11:15 130 015 004 PS R nd 01 Niendorf 2.Sen. SC V. M./Altengamme 3.Sen. SG Bondenwald O. Fischer 0:3 0 0 0 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 13:00 031 017 017 KK 02 Glashütte 2. Hamburg Hurricanes 2. Glashütte 1 Schulz-Greco 5:2 0 0 3 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 14:00 031 002 017 L 02 Alsterbrüder 1. Eintracht Lokstedt 1. Walter-Wächter-Platz Sutera Rockel Salhani 0:3 0 0 5 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 14:00 070 016 037 FS/CJ /B -FS Harksheide 1.C (A1) Union Tornesch 2.C (A1) collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 Stapelfeldt abgesetzt 0 0 0 0 0 0
So 14.08.2022 14:00 031 001 024 OL HH 01 Niendorf 1. Süderelbe 1. Sachsenweg 1 (Rasen) Klüver Dammaß Hintze 6:2 0 0 2 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 14:00 090 009 022 Regio N ord 1.FC Phönix Lübeck SV Atlas Delmenhorst Travem.-Allee 1 Breetholt Wagner Kopmann 0:2 0 0 0 0 -1 0
So 14.08.2022 15:00 070 014 082 FS/CJ /L -FS Sternschanze 2.C (J1) Reinbek/Glinde 1.C (J1) SG Sternschanzen-Park Wells HSV 0 0 0 0 0 0
Di 16.08.2022 19:00 131 001 158 ODD R nd 01 ETSV Hamburg 1. Lohbrügge 1. Mittl. Landweg 1 Kopmann Golzari Rockel
0 0 0 0 0 0